Название обособленного структурного подразделения
|
Адрес
|
Ф.И.О.
руководителя структурного подразделения
|
Контактный телефон
|
График работы
|
Детский клуб
«Аврора»
|
603043, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Комсомольская, дом 3
|
Семин
Андрей
Игоревич
|
8(831)281-43-06
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Атлет»
|
603095, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Пермякова, дом 12
|
Овсянников Вячеслав Анатольевич
|
8(831)281-43-15
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Белая ладья»
|
603016, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Лескова, дом 50
|
Шорина
Светлана Викторовна
|
8(831)281-43-09
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
Г.Т. Берегового
(методический отдел)
|
603004, г. Нижний Новгород,
пр. Ильича, дом 1а
|
Назарова
Наталья Зиновьевна
(зав. методическим отделом)
|
8(831)281-42-56
|
9.00-18.00
|
Детский клуб
им. А.Х. Бусыгина
|
603053, г. Нижний Новгород,
пр. Бусыгина, дом 9
|
Евдокимова Наталья Владимировна
|
8(831)281-43-30
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Виктория»
|
603053, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Бурденко, дом 35
|
Трунова
Татьяна Анатольевна
|
8(831)281-43-29
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Восток»
|
603016, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Смирнова, дом 13а
|
Лемов
Алексей Александрович
|
8(831) 281-43-35
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Дружба»
|
603101,г.Нижний Новгород,
ул. Раевского, дом 19
|
Демидова Надежда
Сергеевна
|
8(831)281-43-22
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Дружаевские встречи»
|
603095, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Дружаева, дом 17а
|
Федосеева
Ольга
Львовна
|
8(831)281-42-47
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Заря»
|
603043, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Поющева, дом 27
|
Николаева
Светлана Николаевна
|
8(831)281-43-20
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Костер»
|
603041, г. Нижний Новгород,
пр. Ильича, дом 45
|
Рыболовлева Татьяна Александровна
|
8(831)281-42-66
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Луч»
|
603065, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Дьяконова, дом 25
|
Антонова
Елена
Валерьевна
|
8(831)281-42-54
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Олимп»
|
603043, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Челюскинцев, дом 16а
|
Николаева Светлана Николаевна
|
8(831)281-43-25
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Поиск»
|
603095, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Пермякова, дом 18
|
Морозов
Эдуард Вячеславович
|
8(831)281-43-17
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
им. А.В. Прыгунова
|
603016, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Веденяпина, дом 4
|
Буравчикова Ольга
Юрьевна
|
8(831)281-43-32
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Ракета»
|
603041, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Сазанова, дом 8а
|
Смагловская Светлана Петровна
|
8(831)281-43-24
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Родина»
|
603016, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Лескова, дом 26
|
Черняева
Надежда
Вениаминовна
|
8(831)281-43-07
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Романтик»
|
603053, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Переходникова, дом 5
|
Степанова
Марина
Александровна
|
8(831)281-43-13
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Россиянка»
|
603095, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Дружаева, дом 15а
|
Ларина
Татьяна Викторовна
|
8(831)281-43-36
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Рось»
|
603095, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Дружаева, дом 17а
|
Терменева Маргарита Михайловна
|
8(831)281-42-48
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Теремок»
|
603053, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Васнецова, дом 19
|
Макаров Владимир Александрович
|
8(831)281-43-31
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Шанс»
|
603095, г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Львовская, дом 3а
|
Морозов
Эдуард Вячеславович
|
8(831)281-43-10
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Юный авиатор»
|
603101, г. Нижний Новгород,
пер. Моторный, дом 2, корпус 3
|
Мягков
Сергей Васильевич
|
8(831)281-43-11
|
13.00-20.00
|
Детский клуб
«Юный автозаводец»
|
603101, г. Нижний Новгород,
пр. Ильича, дом 34
|
Мызина
Вера
Анатольевна
|
8(831) 281-42-61
|
13.00-20.00
|